FLAT 2, 51, MONTPELIER ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.9%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+177.9%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+24.1%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 20 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1