Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CORNWALL ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£249,000
+31.1%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+179.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 16 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3EE
← Back to All Properties