Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TEAL COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+27.5%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
+67.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+11.0%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FT
← Back to All Properties