Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, OWLWOOD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M38 0ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
-13.7%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M38 0ER
← Back to All Properties