151, MINSTER COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 3QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+932.6%
Price Change
+£858,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£950,000+932.6%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Other
+£858,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+148.6%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Other
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Other
Sale #1