Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MAIN STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 5DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
-12.5%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+38.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,750
Sold on 22 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 5DF
← Back to All Properties