Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, KINGSWINFORD ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
-12.7%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+54.7%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2ES
← Back to All Properties