Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BERNERS WAY, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 21 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+138.1%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 27 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6NR
← Back to All Properties