77, BEVENDEAN AVENUE, BRIGHTON, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 8PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+382.4%
Price Change
+£321,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+382.4%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Detached
+£321,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950+25.3%
Sold on 4 November 1998
Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1