5, FINSBURY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 4LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+42.9%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500+142.3%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+8.3%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1