Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLME FARM, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA16 6AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+43.7%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+54.4%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 13 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA16 6AF
← Back to All Properties