Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COX DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
NG13 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+5.1%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+81.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 0DJ
← Back to All Properties