Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, PARKSIDE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1YS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 1999
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£49,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
-1.0%
Sold on 30 March 1999
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
-1.0%
Sold on 28 July 1997
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1YS
← Back to All Properties