Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WEAVERS AVENUE, FRIZINGTON, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA26 3AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,755 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+4.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,245
Sold on 27 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA26 3AT
← Back to All Properties