9, SPITAL GARDENS, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 0HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,000-17.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+201.6%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+1.6%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1