16, CROMWELL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 0DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£72,000+6.7%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+217.6%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,250+51.8%
Sold on 11 October 2000
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1