Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HARLAND STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 8JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,700
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.1%
Price Change
-£98,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,700
-43.1%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
-£98,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 7 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 8JU
← Back to All Properties