Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, RUSHETTS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£122,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+80.9%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£122,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,050
+153.4%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7NF
← Back to All Properties