Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+60.7%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+75.1%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties