Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NAB LANE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+8.8%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,000
+39.9%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4EH
← Back to All Properties