Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, VICTORIA BUILDINGS, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 5TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.2%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+280.2%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 5TJ
← Back to All Properties