Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OLD WELL COTTAGE, PETERSFIELD, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU31 5NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,250,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.8%
Price Change
+£1,605,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,250,000
+248.8%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Detached
+£1,605,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£645,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 5NT
← Back to All Properties