Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WARBURTON COURT, HIGH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+43.3%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-6.9%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
-29.6%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,166 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,116
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6FL
← Back to All Properties