Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CUDWORTH MEAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,500
+196.3%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4SP
← Back to All Properties