8, FRETWELL CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 8QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.5%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+159.5%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+5.1%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1