Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, TIVOLI CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£482,500
+44.9%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Terraced
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£333,000
-0.6%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5NB
← Back to All Properties