29, REGENCY COURT, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 6EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£139,000+24.1%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000-10.4%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1