Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ULLSWATER DRIVE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+4.0%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+231.1%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8PN
← Back to All Properties