Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FALCON DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
11 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
+13.2%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+14.2%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+53.6%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Detached
+£81,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,995
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1LP
← Back to All Properties