Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MANCKNOLS STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,500
+75.4%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+97.1%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 6 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0LL
← Back to All Properties