Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, FORD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,500
+12.5%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+171.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3EQ
← Back to All Properties