Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, LONGFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 8LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+25.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
-1.0%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+67.2%
Sold on 8 October 2009
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 8LA
← Back to All Properties