Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, ROE DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+72.5%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 7 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8BT
← Back to All Properties