Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SKYES CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£177,500
+14.5%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+88.3%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Detached
+£72,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,300
Sold on 25 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6HU
← Back to All Properties