61, SUDELEY GARDENS, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 4XQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£257,500+48.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+141.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+28.6%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1