30, MEADOWCLOUGH, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 6QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.2%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£271,000+266.2%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+10.5%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1