Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BRIGHTON ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG6 1PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£249,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,000
+300.0%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Terraced
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 8 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 1PS
← Back to All Properties