Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, WOODHOUSE LANE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,950
+30.3%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+40.5%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3TG
← Back to All Properties