Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SANDPIPER, GORE LANE, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 0LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+6.4%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+13.3%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+24.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 0LQ
← Back to All Properties