67, CRABOURNE ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 0EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+108.7%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+85.5%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 10 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1