Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, ARNALD WAY, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+7.4%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5UN
← Back to All Properties