Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NORTH EAST ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+20.9%
Sold on 6 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+131.2%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8AA
← Back to All Properties