44, ELIOT CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG18 3UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000-9.1%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500+122.6%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
+£93,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,600
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1