Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, WHITEHALL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+8.5%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+161.4%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 20 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9BG
← Back to All Properties