Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CROWHURST MEAD, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+6.3%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+45.1%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 2 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8BF
← Back to All Properties