Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, PERSHORE ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+27.4%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+30.9%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+118.9%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Terraced
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,995
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9BH
← Back to All Properties