Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CRESSIDA CHASE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 3UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+0.8%
Sold on 19 February 2002
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+31.9%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+58.2%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 3UD
← Back to All Properties