Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CLAREMONT HEIGHTS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1ZX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,500
+72.9%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+27.7%
Sold on 17 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1ZX
← Back to All Properties