WESTHORPE HOUSE, WELFORD ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

LE16 9UJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£990,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£390,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£990,000+65.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£600,000
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1