18, WILBY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+122.2%
Sold on 27 July 2009
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500+19.3%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+56.6%
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 10 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1